More
What we do
Our people
Our Work
Contact

Meet the Team

Looking for someone specific?

Filter them by our offices below

Amanda Gmiterek

Senior Transition Manager

Amanda Gmiterek

Senior Transition Manager

Edinburgh

0131 221 5210

Andrew Geddes

Interior Designer/Space Planner

Andrew Geddes

Interior Designer/Space Planner

Glasgow

0141 331 6910

Angus Smith

Associate Director

Angus Smith

Associate Director

Aberdeen

01224 218500

Brian Bowman

Bid Manager

Brian Bowman

Bid Manager

Livingston

Chloe Wilkie

Business Development Manager

Chloe Wilkie

Business Development Manager

Edinburgh

0131 221 5210

Chris Carr

Senior Workplace Consultant

Chris Carr

Senior Workplace Consultant

Glasgow

0141 331 6910

David Crowe

Head of Architecture and Major Projects

David Crowe

Head of Architecture and Major Projects

Glasgow

0141 331 6910

David M. Cassell

Architectural Designer

David M. Cassell

Architectural Designer

Glasgow

0141 331 6910

Eila McGovern

Credit Controller

Eila McGovern

Credit Controller

Aberdeen

01224 218 500

Eleanor Howe

Senior Interior Designer

Eleanor Howe

Senior Interior Designer

Dundee

01382 569968

Elizabeth Sweetin

Digital & Data Lead

Elizabeth Sweetin

Digital & Data Lead

Glasgow

0141 331 6910

Fran Frost

Payroll Team Lead

Fran Frost

Payroll Team Lead

Aberdeen

01224 218 500

Francis Hennessy

Senior Project Manager

Francis Hennessy

Senior Project Manager

0141 331 6910

Frank Burke

Group QHSE Advisor

Frank Burke

Group QHSE Advisor

Dundee

01382 569968

Fraser Gordon

Project Manager

Fraser Gordon

Project Manager

Aberdeen

01224 870038

Gary Brown

Group Operations Director

Gary Brown

Group Operations Director

Edinburgh

Gavin Wydmuch

Associate Architectural Technician

Gavin Wydmuch

Associate Architectural Technician

Aberdeen

01224 218 500

Gayle George

Space Planner/Interior Designer

Gayle George

Space Planner/Interior Designer

Aberdeen

Hayley Talent

Business Systems Project Co-ordinator

Hayley Talent

Business Systems Project Co-ordinator

Glasgow

0141 331 6910

Iain Morris

Regional Commercial Manager

Iain Morris

Regional Commercial Manager

Edinburgh

0131 221 5210

Jennifer Scullion

Interior Designer

Jennifer Scullion

Interior Designer

Glasgow

Jim Mathieson

Group Managing Director

Jim Mathieson

Group Managing Director

01224 218500

Jon Ascroft

Associate Architect

Jon Ascroft

Associate Architect

Edinburgh

0131 221 5210

Karen McLaughlin

Workplace Transition Co-ordinator

Karen McLaughlin

Workplace Transition Co-ordinator

Glasgow

0141 331 6910

Katie Greig

Group Administrator

Katie Greig

Group Administrator

Aberdeen

01224 218 500

Kenny Cope

Director

Kenny Cope

Director

Aberdeen

01224 218500

Leah McBeath

Helpdesk Supervisor

Leah McBeath

Helpdesk Supervisor

Aberdeen

01224 218 500

Louise Connor

Interior Designer

Louise Connor

Interior Designer

Glasgow

0141 331 6910

Lucy Galloway

Head of Interior Designer

Lucy Galloway

Head of Interior Designer

Glasgow

0141 331 6910

Lynne Robertson

HR Administrator

Lynne Robertson

HR Administrator

Aberdeen

01224 218500

Marie Frost

Commercial and Supply Chain Manager

Marie Frost

Commercial and Supply Chain Manager

Aberdeen

01224 218 500

Mark Chalmers

Associate Architect

Mark Chalmers

Associate Architect

Dundee

01382 569968

Mark Wilson

Director

Mark Wilson

Director

Aberdeen

01224 218500

Michael Jameson

Architectural Technician

Michael Jameson

Architectural Technician

Aberdeen

01224 218500

Michelle Gardiner

Design and Build Manager

Michelle Gardiner

Design and Build Manager

Edinburgh

0131 221 5210

Miguel Montenegro

FM Consultant

Miguel Montenegro

FM Consultant

Livingston

01506 400704

Mike Gerrie

Associate Architectural Technician

Mike Gerrie

Associate Architectural Technician

Aberdeen

01224 218500

Mo Gillespie

Head of Move & Change Management

Mo Gillespie

Head of Move & Change Management

Edinburgh

0131 221 5210

Petra Scherer

Interior Designer

Petra Scherer

Interior Designer

Glasgow

0141 331 6910

Phil Muir

Director of Consultancy & Design

Phil Muir

Director of Consultancy & Design

Glasgow

0141 331 6910

Ross Gilmour

Project Manager

Ross Gilmour

Project Manager

Glasgow

0141 331 6910

Ruari Campbell

Associate Architect

Ruari Campbell

Associate Architect

Aberdeen

01224 218500

Rupert Seager

Design & Build Director

Rupert Seager

Design & Build Director

Aberdeen

01224 21800

Scott Cadenhead

Commercial Manager

Scott Cadenhead

Commercial Manager

Aberdeen

01224 218 500

Sean Kennedy

Senior Quantity Surveyor

Sean Kennedy

Senior Quantity Surveyor

Aberdeen

01224 870038

Sophie Taysom

Head of Marketing

Sophie Taysom

Head of Marketing

Edinburgh

0131 221 5210

Sophy Scott

Business Development Graduate

Sophy Scott

Business Development Graduate

01224 218500

Stephen Griffiths

Studio Director

Stephen Griffiths

Studio Director

Aberdeen

01224 218500

Steve Judge

Chairman

Steve Judge

Chairman

Aberdeen

01224 218500

Stewart Duff

Associate Senior Architectural Technician

Stewart Duff

Associate Senior Architectural Technician

Dundee

01382 569968

Stuart Craig

Director of Facilities Management

Stuart Craig

Director of Facilities Management

Livingston

0131 221 5210

Stuart Hutchison

Quantity Surveyor

Stuart Hutchison

Quantity Surveyor

Glasgow

0141 331 6910

Teresa Thomson

Director of Finance & Support Services

Teresa Thomson

Director of Finance & Support Services

Dundee

01382 569967

Victoria Speirs

Senior Interior Designer

Victoria Speirs

Senior Interior Designer

Edinburgh

0131 221 5210

Victoria Walker

Business Development Director

Victoria Walker

Business Development Director

Glasgow

0141 331 6910

Top