More
What we do
Our people
Our Work
Contact

Meet the Team

Looking for someone specific?

Filter them by our offices below

Ailidh Kelly

Associate Architect

Ailidh Kelly

Associate Architect

Aberdeen

01224 218 500

Amanda Brown

Senior Transition Manager

Amanda Brown

Senior Transition Manager

Edinburgh

0131 221 5210

Andrew Dodds

Quantity Surveyor

Andrew Dodds

Quantity Surveyor

Edinburgh

0131 221 5210

Andrew Geddes

Designer

Andrew Geddes

Designer

Glasgow

0141 331 6910

Andrew Tulloch

Group Finance Manager

Andrew Tulloch

Group Finance Manager

Aberdeen

01224 218500

Angela Newton

Associate Designer

Angela Newton

Associate Designer

Edinburgh

0131 221 5210

Angus Smith

Associate Director

Angus Smith

Associate Director

Aberdeen

01224 218500

Campbell Marr

Contracts Project Manager

Campbell Marr

Contracts Project Manager

Edinburgh

0131 221 5210

Chris Flett

Quantity Surveyor

Chris Flett

Quantity Surveyor

Edinburgh

0131 221 5210

David King

Senior Estimator

David King

Senior Estimator

Edinburgh

0131 221 5210

Derek Binnie

Director

Derek Binnie

Director

Edinburgh

0131 221 5210

Eila McGovern

Credit Controller

Eila McGovern

Credit Controller

Aberdeen

01224 218 500

Eleanor Howe

Senior Designer

Eleanor Howe

Senior Designer

Dundee

01382 569968

Fi Cameron

Office Manager

Fi Cameron

Office Manager

Edinburgh

0131 221 5210

Fiona Robb

HR Manager

Fiona Robb

HR Manager

Aberdeen

01224 218500

Fran Frost

Payroll Team Lead

Fran Frost

Payroll Team Lead

Aberdeen

01224 218 500

Frank Burke

Group QHSE Advisor

Frank Burke

Group QHSE Advisor

Dundee

01382 569968

Gary Brown

Construction Manager

Gary Brown

Construction Manager

Edinburgh

Gavin Wydmuch

Associate Architectural Technician

Gavin Wydmuch

Associate Architectural Technician

Aberdeen

01224 218 500

Gayle George

Space Planner/Interior Designer

Gayle George

Space Planner/Interior Designer

Aberdeen

Glen Dickson

Architectural Technologist

Glen Dickson

Architectural Technologist

Edinburgh

0131 221 5210

Gordon Pennycook

Site Manager

Gordon Pennycook

Site Manager

Edinburgh

0131 221 5210

Hayley Talent

Office Manager

Hayley Talent

Office Manager

Glasgow

0141 331 6910

Iain Morris

Regional Commercial Manager

Iain Morris

Regional Commercial Manager

Edinburgh

0131 221 5210

Jemma-Leigh Lyon

FM Assistant Administrator

Jemma-Leigh Lyon

FM Assistant Administrator

Aberdeen

01224 218 500

Jon Ascroft

Associate Architect

Jon Ascroft

Associate Architect

Edinburgh

0131 221 5210

Katie Greig

Executive Assistant/HR Coordinator

Katie Greig

Executive Assistant/HR Coordinator

Aberdeen

01224 218 500

Kenny Cope

Director

Kenny Cope

Director

Aberdeen

01224 218500

Kim McFarlane

Senior Interior Designer

Kim McFarlane

Senior Interior Designer

Edinburgh

0131 221 5210

Leah McBeath

FM Assistant

Leah McBeath

FM Assistant

Aberdeen

01224 218 500

Louise Connor

Interior Designer

Louise Connor

Interior Designer

Glasgow

0141 331 6910

Lucy Galloway

Associate Interior Designer

Lucy Galloway

Associate Interior Designer

Glasgow

0141 331 6910

Marie Frost

Facilities Manager - Remote Sites

Marie Frost

Facilities Manager - Remote Sites

Aberdeen

01224 218 500

Mark Chalmers

Associate Architect

Mark Chalmers

Associate Architect

Dundee

01382 569968

Mark Wilson

Director

Mark Wilson

Director

Aberdeen

01224 218500

Martin Dempsey

Associate Director

Martin Dempsey

Associate Director

Glasgow

0141 331 6910

Martyna Mercer

Interior Designer

Martyna Mercer

Interior Designer

Edinburgh

0131 221 5210

Michael Jameson

Architectural Technician

Michael Jameson

Architectural Technician

Aberdeen

01224 218500

Mike Gerrie

Associate Architectural Technician

Mike Gerrie

Associate Architectural Technician

Aberdeen

01224 218500

Mo Gillespie

Head of Move & Change Management

Mo Gillespie

Head of Move & Change Management

Edinburgh

0131 221 5210

Neil McAdam

Contracts Manager

Neil McAdam

Contracts Manager

Glasgow

0141 331 6910

Olivia Leneghan

Marketing & Creative Designer

Olivia Leneghan

Marketing & Creative Designer

Edinburgh

0131 221 5210

Pawel Orszulak

Associate Architect

Pawel Orszulak

Associate Architect

Edinburgh

0131 221 5210

Phil Muir

Studio Director

Phil Muir

Studio Director

Glasgow

0141 331 6910

Rachel Wilson

Receptionist

Rachel Wilson

Receptionist

Aberdeen

01224 218 500

Richard Haddock

Management Accountant

Richard Haddock

Management Accountant

Glasgow

0141 331 6910

Ross Gilmour

Site Manager

Ross Gilmour

Site Manager

Glasgow

0141 331 6910

Ruari Campbell

Associate Architect

Ruari Campbell

Associate Architect

Aberdeen

01224 218500

Rupert Seager

Design & Build Manager

Rupert Seager

Design & Build Manager

Aberdeen

01224 21800

Scott Cadenhead

Business Development Manager

Scott Cadenhead

Business Development Manager

Aberdeen

01224 218 500

Shona Dunsmore

Head of FM

Shona Dunsmore

Head of FM

Livingston

0131 221 5210

Sophie Strang

Regional Manager

Sophie Strang

Regional Manager

Edinburgh

0131 221 5210

Stephen Griffiths

Studio Director

Stephen Griffiths

Studio Director

Aberdeen

01224 218500

Steve Judge

Chairman

Steve Judge

Chairman

Aberdeen

01224 218500

Stevie Florence

Regional Manager

Stevie Florence

Regional Manager

Aberdeen

01224 218 500

Stewart Duff

Associate Senior Architectural Technician

Stewart Duff

Associate Senior Architectural Technician

Dundee

01382 569968

Stuart Craig

Regional Manager

Stuart Craig

Regional Manager

Livingston

0131 221 5210

Stuart Hutchison

Quantity Surveyor

Stuart Hutchison

Quantity Surveyor

Glasgow

0141 331 6910

Toni McCall

Interior Designer

Toni McCall

Interior Designer

Edinburgh

0131 221 5210

Victoria Speirs

Senior Interior Designer

Victoria Speirs

Senior Interior Designer

Edinburgh

0131 221 5210

Victoria Walker

Regional Manager

Victoria Walker

Regional Manager

Glasgow

0141 331 6910

Top